ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13326493
nr 1332 6493
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. By. Signed, dated 60. Oil on panel, 48x55cm,
OIL PAINTING, By. Signerad, daterad 60. Olja på pannå, 48x55cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
SEK 200
Monday June 8 2020
at 19:01:53
100 kr
150 kr